Scorecard

UXBRIDGE CRICKET CLUB U10A v Ealing on Sun 14 Jul 2013 at 10:00 am
UXBRIDGE CRICKET CLUB Won by 125 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

UXBRIDGE CRICKET CLUB U10A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
26w 20b  
for 3 wickets
46
163

(20.0 overs)
    
Oscar Khan Not Out  26 5
Ukendar Vadivel Not Out  13
Manmeet Chhokar Not Out  5
Harry Higgins Not Out  3
Eron Holloway Not Out  11 2
Kahaan Hazarika Not Out  6 1
Yuvraj Manral Not Out  33 6
Adhish Rao Not Out  1
Viren Patel Not Out  29 6
Ishan Baddipudi Bowled  7 1

Ealing Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Ealing Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
19nb 24w 5b  
for 10 wickets
48
43 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

UXBRIDGE CRICKET CLUB U10A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Oscar Khan2.01824.004.00
Eron Holloway2.001500.007.50
Adhish Rao3.001728.505.67
Kahaan Hazarika3.01515.001.67
Manmeet Chhokar2.00230.671.00
Harry Higgins2.001800.009.00
Yuvraj Manral2.01100.000.50
Ukendar Vadivel2.01212.001.00
Viren Patel2.0020120.0010.00

  • Umpire :
    Abrar
  • Scorer :