Scorecard

Kidmore end 4 v UXBRIDGE CRICKET CLUB SAT 4th XI on Sat 12 Sep 2020 at 12
UXBRIDGE CRICKET CLUB Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Kidmore end 4 Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 9w 1b 2lb 
for 10 wickets
13
107 (39.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

UXBRIDGE CRICKET CLUB SAT 4th XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Noah Harvey6.0113113.002.17
Luca Dhugga2.001000.005.00
Arjan Nahar7.0121121.003.00
Rob Willis10.03732.330.70
Hasan Hashmi10.0135217.503.50
Anay Jariwala4.001728.504.25

UXBRIDGE CRICKET CLUB SAT 4th XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 20w 3b 2lb 
for 4 wickets
27
108

(29.2 overs)
    
Raj Patel Lbw  1
Jaskaran Sekhon Caught  20
Anay Jariwala Bowled  6
Chris Alder Not Out  30
Ronan O'Dea Bowled  20
Arjan Nahar Not Out  4
Mustafa Ahmed  
Noah Harvey  
Luca Dhugga  
Hasan Hashmi  
Rob Willis  

Kidmore end 4 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.