Scorecard

Ealing U10B v UXBRIDGE CRICKET CLUB U10B on Sun 21 Aug 2016 at 09:30AM (TBC)
UXBRIDGE CRICKET CLUB Lost by 35 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ealing U10B Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
10nb 45w 22b  
for 5 wickets
77
134 (20.0 overs)
     
Z Khan Retired Not Out  19 12 4 158.33
T Wasan run out  A Javed 11 14 2 78.57
J Porter-Thomas Retired Not Out  5 12 41.67
J Haughey b  B Sullivan 6 11 1 54.55
L Smith b  B Sullivan 16 12 2 133.33
T Massey ct  H Raja+ b H Akram 7 14 1 50.0
A Brooke Not Out  18 11 4 163.64
T Malik Not Out  0 14 0

UXBRIDGE CRICKET CLUB U10B Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Aliyan Javed Chaudry3.002200.007.33
Nilesh Kapoor3.011300.004.33
Nipun Chopra3.0021121.007.00
Aditya Shanbhag3.003400.0011.33
Barney Sullivan2.001929.509.50
Mustafa Ahmed2.001800.009.00
Hassnain Ali AKram2.0010110.005.00

UXBRIDGE CRICKET CLUB U10B Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
12nb 53w 3b 1lb 
for 8 wickets
69
99

(20.0 overs)
    
Nilesh Kapoor Bowled  2 11 1 18.18
Nipun Chopra Bowled  18 16 3 112.50
Mustafa Ahmed Retired Out  17 18 3 94.44
Hassnain Ali AKram Bowled  2 9 22.22
Barney Sullivan Retired Out  6 9 1 66.67
Aditya Shanbhag Caught  11 10 2 110.0
Haaris Raja Bowled  3 11 27.27 1
Aliyan Javed Chaudry Not Out  10 15 1 66.67 1

Ealing U10B Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.