Scorecard

Ickenham v UXBRIDGE CRICKET CLUB U14 on Mon 13 Jul 2020 at 5:30pm
UXBRIDGE CRICKET CLUB Won By 73 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

UXBRIDGE CRICKET CLUB U14 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
7b 2lb 
for 4 wickets
9
127

(20.0 overs)
    
Ranvir Sinha Lbw  2 5 40.0 1
Mustafa Ahmed Run out  34 40 2 85.00
Lakshay Sharma Caught  56 49 6 3 114.29
Ashvir Pandher Stumped  2 2 100 1
Arjan Nahar Not Out  9 6 150.0
Noah Harvey  
Girish Radhakrishnan   1
Myan Patel  
Barney Sullivan  
Luca Dhugga   1
Jai Bhalla   1

Ickenham Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Ickenham Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 17w 5b 2lb 
for 9 wickets
25
54 (19.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

UXBRIDGE CRICKET CLUB U14 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Girish Radhakrishnan3.01200.000.67
Arjan Nahar2.01120.500.50
Ashvir Pandher3.00515.001.67
Noah Harvey2.00422.002.00
Barney Sullivan3.00522.501.67
Jai Bhalla2.0019119.009.50
Luca Dhugga2.10515.002.31
Myan Patel2.00919.004.50

  • Umpire :
    coach
  • Scorer :
    parents and colts